logo

Please Awaiting for a moment...
Searching the best rate available!

Loading...
Salones y Eventos Hotel InHouse Obregon

BOOK ONLINE

IF YOU FIND A LOWER RATE ON THE INTERNET, WE IMPROVE IT

TEL. +52 612 175 0860
Best Rate Online Guaranteed

Events & Venues

Salones Hotel InHouse Obregón

InHouse Obregon is the best option to celebrate or make business in Obregon, Sonora. Our Cajeme ballroom is the largest, with capacity of up to 500 people, the perfect space for big banquets like weddings, quinceanera parties and baptisms, divisible into 6 spaces available in multiple seating arrangements to fit the occasion.

Plus, for your executive meetings we feature:

  • Coffee break service
  • Meeting room rental
  • Office space rental (by the hour)

And the assistance of our professional staff that will make sure every meeting and celebration is a complete success.

VENUES & CAPACITIES

VENUESET-UP & CAPACITIES
ClassroomU-ShapeHalf MoonBanquetTheater
Cajeme170100245350500
Cajeme 1603580110160
Cajeme 2603580110160
Cajeme 3603580110160
Yaqui2520352540
Cocorit3025403050
Náinari2015252040

Leave your event in our hands, we’ll do everything to make you the best host.


    *Required

    Hi!

    Get in touch with one of our representatives